Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-0,74-6,64-6,88-6,722019-03-21
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD5,008,092,074,512019-03-21
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD5,0410,360,262,992019-03-21
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR13,587,266,815,432019-03-21
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD6,1913,185,019,022019-03-21
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD5,7913,595,688,942019-03-21
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD7,0312,514,489,402019-03-21
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD26,1411,0311,58-10,462019-03-21
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR2,682,311,972,752019-03-21
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR2,141,562,162,542019-03-21
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1,790,181,572,772019-03-21
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR12,801,196,895,472019-03-21
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR2,142,561,333,592019-03-21
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,916,630,774,612019-03-21
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,954,320,824,082019-03-21
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,465,150,204,352019-03-21
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD7,3918,482,051,992019-03-21
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,314,03-2,251,062019-03-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD1,684,60-3,511,202019-03-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD2,206,77-2,401,912019-03-21
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD12,796,713,83-5,822019-03-21
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD4,094,050,521,342019-03-21
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-8,186,91-1,843,892019-03-21
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-9,149,81-5,2111,702019-03-21
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1,758,67-1,074,332019-03-21
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP7,043,641,574,312019-03-21
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP6,885,530,234,822019-03-21
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP8,005,171,865,112019-03-21
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP11,7110,485,588,882019-03-21
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2,7912,861,736,802019-03-21
Morningstar US Core TR EUR14,9012,7812,2314,182019-03-21
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR19,8920,2717,8617,922019-03-21
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR14,7716,4414,0815,792019-03-21
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR13,9412,9112,6414,762019-03-21
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR17,4919,6517,8318,882019-03-21
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR11,8114,2510,9813,232019-03-21
Morningstar US Market TR EUR15,6515,4413,7015,072019-03-21
Morningstar US Market TR GBP15,6515,4413,7015,072019-03-21
Morningstar US Market TR USD15,6515,4413,7015,072019-03-21
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR18,2413,8512,9213,762019-03-21
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR17,3310,509,1811,302019-03-21
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR17,7812,3911,0913,222019-03-21
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR22,8419,6517,0615,122019-03-21
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR13,799,3410,4712,782019-03-21
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR17,519,5012,0011,252019-03-21
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR15,977,6510,4610,662019-03-21
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR22,8216,2917,9213,912019-03-21
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR14,025,107,779,142019-03-21
Morningstar US Value TR EUR12,3412,7210,7212,902019-03-21
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.