Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD3,360,79-5,71-3,992019-01-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,743,123,664,452019-01-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD3,254,241,782,022019-01-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR4,99-7,295,213,302019-01-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD2,616,624,548,092019-01-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,377,585,258,022019-01-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD3,074,874,188,512019-01-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD16,602,9815,77-11,452019-01-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,07-0,851,942,442019-01-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,02-1,091,812,362019-01-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,20-1,161,552,592019-01-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR4,52-11,675,673,412019-01-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,271,381,503,612019-01-18
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,516,430,824,422019-01-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,715,391,574,072019-01-18
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,7610,482,214,832019-01-18
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0,561,811,002,802019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD1,682,44-3,580,592019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD0,531,33-6,190,062019-01-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD0,663,28-5,220,692019-01-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD9,132,535,68-5,592019-01-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD1,25-1,043,090,922019-01-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-6,688,27-3,663,312019-01-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-7,4912,31-10,5810,182019-01-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,964,84-1,134,572019-01-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,28-2,01-0,913,202019-01-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,341,10-1,643,632019-01-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP2,01-1,76-0,353,722019-01-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,74-0,192,156,632019-01-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,568,560,246,122019-01-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR6,830,1712,0012,872019-01-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR9,1611,1915,7215,702019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR6,935,3213,5414,172019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,80-0,2812,1013,352019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR8,1211,7915,9016,822019-01-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR6,513,1912,1211,972019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR7,684,7813,4313,542019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP7,684,7813,2613,542019-01-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD7,684,7813,1713,542019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR9,263,6213,1512,362019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR8,92-0,949,259,982019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR8,960,6911,1811,872019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR9,959,0515,0212,842019-01-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR8,871,1413,1712,322019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR11,242,2213,2510,302019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR10,750,0112,1910,362019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR11,339,2215,9711,462019-01-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR11,80-2,0711,549,022019-01-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR7,262,4912,3211,872019-01-18
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.